RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$259,000

33B Edgewater Park Unit 33B

Bronx, NY, 10465
View more Bronx, NY property pages
1Beds
1Baths
554Sqft
$468$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+29%

$468/sqft vs a nearby median of $364/sqft.

Nearby median$364/sqft