RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,399,000

63 Coddington Ave

Staten Island, NY, 10306
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
5Beds
3.75Baths
2,094Sqft
$668$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+41%

$668/sqft vs a nearby median of $474/sqft.

Nearby median$474/sqft