The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$699,999
10710 111th St
Richmond Hill, NY, 11419
View more Richmond Hill, NY property pages3Beds
1Baths
1,314Sqft
$533$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-11%
$533/sqft vs a nearby median of $598/sqft.
Nearby median$598/sqft