RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$549,000

102 Maple Ave

Staten Island, NY, 10302
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
6Beds
2Baths
1,411Sqft
$389$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-13%

$389/sqft vs a nearby median of $448/sqft.

Nearby median$448/sqft