The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$399,998
260 Beach 81st St Apt 4A
Rockaway Beach, NY, 11693
View more Rockaway Beach, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
900Sqft
$444$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-4.1%
$444/sqft vs a nearby median of $463/sqft.
Nearby median$463/sqft