RealtyLens

MarketsTN

Madison, TN

Live listings and local prices in Madison, refreshed May 13, 2026.

Listings27
Median price$339,850
Median $/sqft$229
Mix93% sale

Listings

27 homes
Listing at 1440 E Cedar Ln
$229,900for sale
1440 E Cedar Ln
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,227 sqft · $187/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 609 Sandy Spring Trl
$310,000for sale
609 Sandy Spring Trl
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,368 sqft · $227/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 924 Idlewild Dr
$339,900for sale
924 Idlewild Dr
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,550 sqft · $219/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 612 Canton Pass
$364,900for sale
612 Canton Pass
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,800 sqft · $203/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 112 Wiley St
$365,000for sale
112 Wiley St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,344 sqft · $272/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 361 Lanier Dr
$239,900for sale
361 Lanier Dr
2 bd · 1 ba · 756 sqft · $317/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 226 Ellington Pl
$259,525for sale
226 Ellington Pl
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,302 sqft · $199/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 324 Mulberry Ter Unit B
$339,800for sale
324 Mulberry Ter Unit B
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,569 sqft · $217/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 1018 N Graycroft Ave
$415,000for sale
1018 N Graycroft Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,853 sqft · $224/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 106 Chadwick Ct
$370,000for sale
106 Chadwick Ct
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,926 sqft · $192/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 700 N Dupont Ave Lots 33 & 108
$385,950for sale
700 N Dupont Ave Lots 33 & 108
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,371 sqft · $282/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 1522 Meadow Bend Dr
$235,000for sale
1522 Meadow Bend Dr
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 960 sqft · $245/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 404 Hawthorn Ln
$429,900for sale
404 Hawthorn Ln
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,820 sqft · $236/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 1520 Meadow Bend Dr
$235,000for sale
1520 Meadow Bend Dr
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 960 sqft · $245/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 737 Heritage Dr
$359,900for sale
737 Heritage Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,220 sqft · $295/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1029 Red Bud Ter
$499,000for sale
1029 Red Bud Ter
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,349 sqft · $370/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2552 Val Marie Dr
$435,000for sale
2552 Val Marie Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,892 sqft · $230/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1413 Ocoee Trl
$349,900for sale
1413 Ocoee Trl
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,170 sqft · $299/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2216 Milan Ct
$415,000for sale
2216 Milan Ct
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,000 sqft · $208/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 602 Churchill Xing
$234,900for sale
602 Churchill Xing
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,127 sqft · $208/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 810 Lewis Ct
$312,999for sale
810 Lewis Ct
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,280 sqft · $245/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 1301 Neelys Bend Rd Unit 6
$169,900for sale
1301 Neelys Bend Rd Unit 6
1 bd · 1 ba · 680 sqft · $250/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 555 N Dupont Ave Apt A12
$129,900for sale
555 N Dupont Ave Apt A12
1 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $144/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 500 Creative Way Unit 3
$375,000for sale
500 Creative Way Unit 3
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,198 sqft · $313/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 1112 Neelys Bend Rd
N/Afor sale
1112 Neelys Bend Rd
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,501 sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 326B Mulberry Ter
$2,100for rent
326B Mulberry Ter
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,569 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026
Listing at 240 Lanier Dr
$1,100for rent
240 Lanier Dr
1 bd · 1 ba · 505 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026

The Madison market currently has 27 live listings, with a median price of $339,850 and $229/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.