RealtyLens

MarketsOH

Columbus, OH

Live listings and local prices in Columbus, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings401
Median price$285,000
Median $/sqft$201
Mix53% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 656 Riverview Dr Apt B
$1,330for rent
656 Riverview Dr Apt B
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 133 N Wayne Ave
$1,525for rent
133 N Wayne Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,513 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1543 S 4th St
$1,600for rent
1543 S 4th St
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,008 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1130 Wilson Ave
$2,250for rent
1130 Wilson Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,320 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 221 N Front St Unit 33
$1,200for rent
221 N Front St Unit 33
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3028 Quinby Dr
$2,150for rent
3028 Quinby Dr
4 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,695 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 387 1/2 Lechner 1/2 Ave Unit 387
$1,000for rent
387 1/2 Lechner 1/2 Ave Unit 387
1 bd · 1 ba · 9,741 sqft · $0/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 362 W 4th Ave
$3,249for rent
362 W 4th Ave
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,000 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 106 E 13th Ave
$795for rent
106 E 13th Ave
Studio · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 366 Wrexham Ave Unit 366
$895for rent
366 Wrexham Ave Unit 366
1 bd · 1 ba · 972 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 552 Riverview Dr Apt H
$885for rent
552 Riverview Dr Apt H
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 341 E Sycamore St Unit 341
$1,650for rent
341 E Sycamore St Unit 341
2 bd · 1 ba · 3,144 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1775 Alcoy Dr
$1,495for rent
1775 Alcoy Dr
3 bd · 1 ba · 918 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 19 E Mithoff St
$1,650for rent
19 E Mithoff St
2 bd · 1 ba · 828 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2684 Rosedale Ave
$1,745for rent
2684 Rosedale Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,450 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2265 Lexington Ave
$1,265for rent
2265 Lexington Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,020 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 506 S Lazelle St
$2,055for rent
506 S Lazelle St
2 bd · 1.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1449 N 6th St
$1,405for rent
1449 N 6th St
3 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2901 Bridgewalk St
$1,295for rent
2901 Bridgewalk St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 950 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1980 E 5th Ave
$2,095for rent
1980 E 5th Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,700 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1445 1/2 E Main St Unit A
$1,075for rent
1445 1/2 E Main St Unit A
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,250 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 315 Siebert St
$2,200for rent
315 Siebert St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,597 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 43 N Roys Ave
$1,599for rent
43 N Roys Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,332 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2765 Cleveland Ave Unit B
$990for rent
2765 Cleveland Ave Unit B
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,100 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1347 Broadview Ave
$1,200for rent
1347 Broadview Ave
2 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2603.5 Beulah Rd
$850for rent
2603.5 Beulah Rd
1 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4964 Magnolia Blossom Blvd
$2,640for rent
4964 Magnolia Blossom Blvd
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,506 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 388 Hanford St
$1,575for rent
388 Hanford St
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5175 Threshing Ct
$2,500for rent
5175 Threshing Ct
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,384 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1330 Donwalter Ln
$1,875for rent
1330 Donwalter Ln
1.5 ba · 1,400 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1216 Atcheson St
$1,750for rent
1216 Atcheson St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,092 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5700 Crossing Ct Unit 4
$1,550for rent
5700 Crossing Ct Unit 4
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 896 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1423 Northwest Blvd
$1,435for rent
1423 Northwest Blvd
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3000 Papin St
$2,299for rent
3000 Papin St
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,700 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5498 Kenneylane Blvd
$1,299for rent
5498 Kenneylane Blvd
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 960 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 415-429 Clinton St Unit 427
$1,400for rent
415-429 Clinton St Unit 427
2 bd · 2 ba · 900 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1350 King Ave Apt 101
$950for rent
1350 King Ave Apt 101
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 54 E Hudson St
$1,050for rent
54 E Hudson St
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,015 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1448 Manchester Ave
$175,000for sale
1448 Manchester Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,014 sqft · $173/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 351 Deerfield Rd
$259,900for sale
351 Deerfield Rd
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,295 sqft · $201/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1109-1111 Franklin Ave
$399,000for sale
1109-1111 Franklin Ave
2 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3840 Gilroy Rd
$230,000for sale
3840 Gilroy Rd
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,252 sqft · $184/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6729 Meadow Creek Dr Unit 102
$216,500for sale
6729 Meadow Creek Dr Unit 102
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,093 sqft · $198/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 689 Wesfall Ct
$285,000for sale
689 Wesfall Ct
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,359 sqft · $210/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5056 Chipman Dr
$185,000for sale
5056 Chipman Dr
4 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,573 sqft · $118/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2879 Blarefield Dr
$269,900for sale
2879 Blarefield Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,520 sqft · $178/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7406 Cimmaron Station Rd
$219,900for sale
7406 Cimmaron Station Rd
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,324 sqft · $166/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 853 Thurman Ave
$4,390,000for sale
853 Thurman Ave
20 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4432 Village Park Dr
$340,000for sale
4432 Village Park Dr
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,972 sqft · $114/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6028 Darby Ln
$319,000for sale
6028 Darby Ln
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,624 sqft · $196/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 211 E Jenkins Ave
$355,000for sale
211 E Jenkins Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,260 sqft · $282/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 710 Colton Rd
$200,000for sale
710 Colton Rd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,590 sqft · $126/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4098 Asbury Ridge Dr
$424,900for sale
4098 Asbury Ridge Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,348 sqft · $181/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2989 Wolfbirch Dr
$410,000for sale
2989 Wolfbirch Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,544 sqft · $266/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4903 Astoria Ave
$280,000for sale
4903 Astoria Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,387 sqft · $202/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3001 Cooper Bluff Dr
$149,999for sale
3001 Cooper Bluff Dr
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,240 sqft · $121/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1842 Bashan Dr Unit 75F
$180,000for sale
1842 Bashan Dr Unit 75F
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,280 sqft · $141/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 47 Wisconsin Ave
$299,900for sale
47 Wisconsin Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,494 sqft · $201/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2405 S 6th St
$50,000for sale
2405 S 6th St
2 bd · 2 ba · 958 sqft · $52/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1211 Weybridge Rd
$224,900for sale
1211 Weybridge Rd
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,024 sqft · $220/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4119 Karl Rd Apt 207
$89,500for sale
4119 Karl Rd Apt 207
2 bd · 2 ba · 966 sqft · $93/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3391 Mautino Dr
$340,000for sale
3391 Mautino Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,312 sqft · $259/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2488 McGuffey Rd
$199,900for sale
2488 McGuffey Rd
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,061 sqft · $188/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1492 Pine Wild Dr
$329,900for sale
1492 Pine Wild Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,918 sqft · $172/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 367 Effington Ln
$300,000for sale
367 Effington Ln
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,668 sqft · $180/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1920 McCoy Rd
$675,000for sale
1920 McCoy Rd
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,679 sqft · $252/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7684 Whitneyway Dr Unit 18
$299,900for sale
7684 Whitneyway Dr Unit 18
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,442 sqft · $208/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6097 Karl Rd
$285,000for sale
6097 Karl Rd
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,520 sqft · $188/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2407 S 6th St
$120,000for sale
2407 S 6th St
2 bd · 1 ba · 958 sqft · $125/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 114 Highmeadow Dr
$479,900for sale
114 Highmeadow Dr
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,406 sqft · $141/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1207 Lake Shore Dr Unit 239
$384,900for sale
1207 Lake Shore Dr Unit 239
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,680 sqft · $229/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1087 Acton Rd
$229,900for sale
1087 Acton Rd
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,256 sqft · $183/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 922 Chatham Ln Unit B
$339,000for sale
922 Chatham Ln Unit B
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,676 sqft · $202/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1199 Riva Ridge Blvd
$589,900for sale
1199 Riva Ridge Blvd
5 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,900 sqft · $203/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2440 Quarry Trails Dr
$1,147,000for sale
2440 Quarry Trails Dr
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,235 sqft · $355/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1993 Lehner Rd
$299,000for sale
1993 Lehner Rd
5 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,096 sqft · $143/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5324 Stonemeadow Ave Apt A
$194,900for sale
5324 Stonemeadow Ave Apt A
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 938 sqft · $208/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1206 Eureka Blvd
$199,999for sale
1206 Eureka Blvd
3 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $222/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2781 Pontiac St
$224,900for sale
2781 Pontiac St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,076 sqft · $209/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1103 Harrisburg Pike
$220,000for sale
1103 Harrisburg Pike
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,149 sqft · $191/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026

The Columbus market currently has 401 live listings, with a median price of $285,000 and $201/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.