RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$149,999

3001 Cooper Bluff Dr

Columbus, OH, 43231
View more Columbus, OH property pages
2Beds
1.5Baths
1,240Sqft
$121$/sqft

Listing Notes

Well-maintained and updated end-unit condo featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and a finished basement offering additional living or flex space. The main level includes a comfortable living area with a fireplace, while the home also features an updated bathroom and a functional, flowing layout. The end-unit location provides added privacy and natural light. Conveniently located with Westerville Schools and Columbus taxes, plus easy access to shopping, restaurants, and major freeways. Rentals are allowed.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-25%

$121/sqft vs a nearby median of $161/sqft.

Nearby median$161/sqft