RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Jackson Heights, NY

Live listings and local prices in Jackson Heights, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings217
Median price$376,500
Median $/sqft$451
Mix85% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 35-40 82nd St Unit 4C
$520,000for sale
35-40 82nd St Unit 4C
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $520/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-29 91st St
$1,150,000for sale
35-29 91st St
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,963 sqft · $586/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3535 75th St Apt 524
$450,000for sale
3535 75th St Apt 524
1 bd · 1 ba · 792 sqft · $568/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8811 34th Ave Apt 2H
$350,000for sale
8811 34th Ave Apt 2H
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $500/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 33-16 82nd St Unit 6D
$330,000for sale
33-16 82nd St Unit 6D
1 bd · 1 ba · 631 sqft · $523/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3324 Junction Blvd Apt 5V
$349,500for sale
3324 Junction Blvd Apt 5V
2 bd · 1.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-21 81st St Unit 2A
$415,000for sale
35-21 81st St Unit 2A
1 bd · 1 ba · 920 sqft · $451/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 72-17 34th Ave Unit 1S
$319,000for sale
72-17 34th Ave Unit 1S
Studio · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-24 78th St Unit A67
$598,000for sale
35-24 78th St Unit A67
1 bd · 0.5 ba · 950 sqft · $629/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 79-10 34th Ave Unit 7W
$499,000for sale
79-10 34th Ave Unit 7W
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $499/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-24 82nd St Unit 1N
$450,000for sale
34-24 82nd St Unit 1N
1 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $500/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 78-10 34th Ave Unit 3B
$350,000for sale
78-10 34th Ave Unit 3B
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $467/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 87-09 34th Ave Unit 5B
$499,000for sale
87-09 34th Ave Unit 5B
2 bd · 1 ba · 825 sqft · $605/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 33-24 Junction Blvd Unit 6R
$235,000for sale
33-24 Junction Blvd Unit 6R
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $336/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-24 82nd St Unit 6N
$419,999for sale
34-24 82nd St Unit 6N
1 bd · 1 ba · 980 sqft · $429/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3335 85th St
$1,788,000for sale
3335 85th St
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3345 90th St Apt 3G
$218,000for sale
3345 90th St Apt 3G
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $311/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 72-15 37th Ave Unit 3H
$395,000for sale
72-15 37th Ave Unit 3H
1 bd · 1 ba · 910 sqft · $434/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 33-24 91st St Unit 5N
$499,000for sale
33-24 91st St Unit 5N
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,100 sqft · $454/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 86-10 34th Ave Unit 522
$575,000for sale
86-10 34th Ave Unit 522
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $575/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3315 81st St Apt 1G
$315,000for sale
3315 81st St Apt 1G
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $420/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-40 78th St Unit 1E
$340,000for sale
34-40 78th St Unit 1E
1 bd · 1 ba · 670 sqft · $507/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 37-21 80th St Unit 4
$369,000for sale
37-21 80th St Unit 4
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $461/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 90-09 Northern Blvd Unit 302
$245,000for sale
90-09 Northern Blvd Unit 302
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-21 81 St Unit 1C
$430,000for sale
35-21 81 St Unit 1C
1 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $478/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 37-21 80th St Unit 1F
$310,000for sale
37-21 80th St Unit 1F
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $413/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 72-15 37th Ave Unit 6A
$468,800for sale
72-15 37th Ave Unit 6A
2 bd · 1 ba · 924 sqft · $507/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-51 85 St Unit 2C
$329,000for sale
35-51 85 St Unit 2C
1 bd · 1 ba · 770 sqft · $427/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-41 85th St Unit 1H
$449,000for sale
34-41 85th St Unit 1H
1 bd · 1 ba · 816 sqft · $550/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 37-56 87th St Unit 1B
$375,000for sale
37-56 87th St Unit 1B
2 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $417/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7915 35th Ave Apt 1E
$585,000for sale
7915 35th Ave Apt 1E
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,060 sqft · $552/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 33-25 90th St Unit 6C
$499,000for sale
33-25 90th St Unit 6C
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,050 sqft · $475/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-58 90th St Unit K1
$365,000for sale
34-58 90th St Unit K1
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $487/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 92-11 35th Ave Unit 2A
$299,000for sale
92-11 35th Ave Unit 2A
1 bd · 1 ba · 827 sqft · $362/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-24 78th St Unit B24
$615,000for sale
35-24 78th St Unit B24
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,200 sqft · $513/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-35 75th St Unit 522
$408,000for sale
35-35 75th St Unit 522
1 bd · 1 ba · 782 sqft · $522/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 82-17 Northern Blvd
$2,100,000for sale
82-17 Northern Blvd
4 bd · 4.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-41 85th St Unit 4I
$380,000for sale
34-41 85th St Unit 4I
1 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $447/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3540 91st St
$1,688,000for sale
3540 91st St
7 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 71-09 34th Ave
$1,349,000for sale
71-09 34th Ave
4 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3305 92nd St Apt 1B
$250,000for sale
3305 92nd St Apt 1B
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $313/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-32 84th St
$1,299,000for sale
34-32 84th St
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,007 sqft · $647/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 37-32 89th St Unit 4D
$515,000for sale
37-32 89th St Unit 4D
Studio · 2 ba · 732 sqft · $704/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 37-50 87th St Unit 3E
$355,000for sale
37-50 87th St Unit 3E
1 bd · 1 ba · 759 sqft · $468/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3321 72nd St
$1,159,000for sale
3321 72nd St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,400 sqft · $828/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-21 78th St Unit 1H
$264,000for sale
34-21 78th St Unit 1H
Studio · 1 ba · 550 sqft · $480/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-20 79th St Unit 1H
$250,000for sale
34-20 79th St Unit 1H
Studio · 1 ba · 600 sqft · $417/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 70-03 37th Ave
$1,750,000for sale
70-03 37th Ave
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 37-56 87th St Unit 3C
$239,000for sale
37-56 87th St Unit 3C
Studio · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $368/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 92-11 35th Ave Unit 5E
$510,000for sale
92-11 35th Ave Unit 5E
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-35 75 St Unit 625
$2,150for rent
35-35 75 St Unit 625
Studio · 1 ba · 655 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-50 92nd St
$10,000for rent
35-50 92nd St
Studio · 0.5 ba · 2,400 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 33-26 82nd St Unit 1D
$2,250for rent
33-26 82nd St Unit 1D
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 77-12 35th Ave Unit B17
$3,000for rent
77-12 35th Ave Unit B17
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,078 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3727 86th St Apt 6N
$1,900for rent
3727 86th St Apt 6N
Studio · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-58 90 St Unit J4
$1,900for rent
34-58 90 St Unit J4
1 bd · 1 ba · 500 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3545 81st St Apt F9
$2,500for rent
3545 81st St Apt F9
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7711 35th Ave Apt 4C
$2,300for rent
7711 35th Ave Apt 4C
Studio · 1 ba · 689 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3307 Junction Blvd Unit 3RD
$3,500for rent
3307 Junction Blvd Unit 3RD
3 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8910 35th Ave Apt E1L
$3,050for rent
8910 35th Ave Apt E1L
2 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 91-09 Roosevelt Ave Unit 713
$2,995for rent
91-09 Roosevelt Ave Unit 713
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3716 83rd St Apt 2A
$2,250for rent
3716 83rd St Apt 2A
1 bd · 1 ba · 720 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-24 82nd St Unit 5M
$285,000for sale
34-24 82nd St Unit 5M
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-22 80th St Unit 33
$285,000for sale
35-22 80th St Unit 33
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 85-10 34th Ave Unit 421
$259,000for sale
85-10 34th Ave Unit 421
1 bd · 1 ba · 712 sqft · $364/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 95-07 Roosevelt Ave
$1,990,000for sale
95-07 Roosevelt Ave
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 81-05 35 Ave Unit 5L
$315,000for sale
81-05 35 Ave Unit 5L
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 37-55 88th St
$1,698,888for sale
37-55 88th St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 40-15 76th St
$2,500,000for sale
40-15 76th St
Studio · 0.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-35 75th St Apt 127
$499,999for sale
35-35 75th St Apt 127
2 bd · 1 ba · 940 sqft · $532/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 77-12 35 Ave Unit A24
$425,000for sale
77-12 35 Ave Unit A24
1 bd · 1 ba · 923 sqft · $460/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 40-33 74th St
$2,099,000for sale
40-33 74th St
4 bd · 4.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-21 79th St Unit 4E
$299,900for sale
35-21 79th St Unit 4E
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 78-10 34 Ave Unit 4E
$399,000for sale
78-10 34 Ave Unit 4E
2 bd · 1 ba · 925 sqft · $431/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 33-24 Junction Blvd Unit 3M
$230,000for sale
33-24 Junction Blvd Unit 3M
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $288/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-27 81st St Unit 5E
$399,000for sale
35-27 81st St Unit 5E
1 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $443/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 37-30 83rd St Unit 2M
$399,000for sale
37-30 83rd St Unit 2M
2 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $469/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 34-41 85th St Unit 4S
$389,000for sale
34-41 85th St Unit 4S
1 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $432/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3730 83rd St Apt 6D
$540,000for sale
3730 83rd St Apt 6D
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,150 sqft · $470/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35-05 72 St Unit 2C
$380,000for sale
35-05 72 St Unit 2C
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $475/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026

The Jackson Heights market currently has 217 live listings, with a median price of $376,500 and $451/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.