The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$380,000
34-41 85th St Unit 4I
Jackson Heights, NY, 11372
View more Jackson Heights, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
850Sqft
$447$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-11%
$447/sqft vs a nearby median of $500/sqft.
Nearby median$500/sqft