The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$259,000
85-10 34th Ave Unit 421
Jackson Heights, NY, 11372
View more Jackson Heights, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
712Sqft
$364$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-22%
$364/sqft vs a nearby median of $464/sqft.
Nearby median$464/sqft