The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$428,000
21-36 77th St
East Elmhurst, NY, 11370
View more East Elmhurst, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
639Sqft
$670$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+3.6%
$670/sqft vs a nearby median of $647/sqft.
Nearby median$647/sqft