RealtyLens

MarketsNY

East Elmhurst, NY

Live listings and local prices in East Elmhurst, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings133
Median price$899,000
Median $/sqft$482
Mix84% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 22-08 76th St Unit A3
$425,000for sale
22-08 76th St Unit A3
1 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $472/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 32-41 84th St
$1,299,000for sale
32-41 84th St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2519 McIntosh St
$899,000for sale
2519 McIntosh St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,408 sqft · $638/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21-45 74th St
$1,750,000for sale
21-45 74th St
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,080 sqft · $841/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22-43 77th St Unit C1
$539,000for sale
22-43 77th St Unit C1
2 bd · 1 ba · 844 sqft · $639/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7107 Ditmars Blvd
$1,665,000for sale
7107 Ditmars Blvd
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27-15 Butler St
$1,700,000for sale
27-15 Butler St
5 bd · 4.5 ba · 1,680 sqft · $1012/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3224 110th St
$1,599,000for sale
3224 110th St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-18 25th Ave
$775,000for sale
97-18 25th Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,800 sqft · $431/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 30-32 84th St
$1,180,000for sale
30-32 84th St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,500 sqft · $472/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2727 Gillmore St
$1,300,000for sale
2727 Gillmore St
5 bd · 2.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 89-11 32nd Ave
$1,650,000for sale
89-11 32nd Ave
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3208 88th St
$975,000for sale
3208 88th St
1 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22-31 76th St Unit C1
$499,000for sale
22-31 76th St Unit C1
2 bd · 1 ba · 734 sqft · $680/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26-17 93rd St
$1,150,000for sale
26-17 93rd St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3019 80th St
$1,489,000for sale
3019 80th St
8 bd · 3 ba · 2,422 sqft · $615/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2209 78th St Unit 1-2
$529,000for sale
2209 78th St Unit 1-2
2 bd · 1 ba · 803 sqft · $659/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3129 100th St
$1,338,000for sale
3129 100th St
7 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10309 32nd Ave
$1,119,999for sale
10309 32nd Ave
5 bd · 2 ba · 1,656 sqft · $676/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7619 Ditmars Blvd Unit 1
$568,000for sale
7619 Ditmars Blvd Unit 1
2 bd · 1 ba · 771 sqft · $737/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2140 78th St Unit 2F
$425,000for sale
2140 78th St Unit 2F
1 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $654/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2402 96th St
$948,000for sale
2402 96th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,600 sqft · $593/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2227 93rd St
$1,050,000for sale
2227 93rd St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2536 95th St
$850,000for sale
2536 95th St
4,080 sqft · $208/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 78-12 32nd Ave
$1,299,000for sale
78-12 32nd Ave
6 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 98-02 25th Ave
$850,000for sale
98-02 25th Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,056 sqft · $805/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3006 90th St
$995,000for sale
3006 90th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,500 sqft · $663/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 30-40 71st St
$1,349,999for sale
30-40 71st St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 30-22 78th St
$999,000for sale
30-22 78th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,480 sqft · $675/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24-42 79th St Unit 1
$3,995for rent
24-42 79th St Unit 1
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21-57 80th St Unit House
$6,500for rent
21-57 80th St Unit House
Studio · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24-10 Gillmore St Unit 2
$2,200for rent
24-10 Gillmore St Unit 2
1 bd · 1 ba · 576 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9212 25th Ave
$3,000for rent
9212 25th Ave
2 bd · 1 ba · 5,360 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3030 71st St Unit 2
$2,900for rent
3030 71st St Unit 2
2 bd · 1 ba · 950 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3114 71st St
$3,000for rent
3114 71st St
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,932 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 31-33 97th St Unit 1ST
$2,950for rent
31-33 97th St Unit 1ST
1 bd · 1 ba · 2,500 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 100-06 32nd Ave
$2,700for rent
100-06 32nd Ave
1 bd · 1 ba · 500 sqft · $5/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2561 99th St Unit 2ND
$3,200for rent
2561 99th St Unit 2ND
2 bd · 1 ba · 780 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 78-11 24th Ave
$2,850for rent
78-11 24th Ave
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,000 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 31-40 98th St Unit 2
$2,250for rent
31-40 98th St Unit 2
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 30-50 70th St Unit 1ST
$1,900for rent
30-50 70th St Unit 1ST
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2116 80th St
$1,550for rent
2116 80th St
Studio · 1 ba · 2,635 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 91-08 32 Ave Unit E107
$209,000for sale
91-08 32 Ave Unit E107
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $299/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 25-44 82nd St
$850,000for sale
25-44 82nd St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,440 sqft · $590/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 32-20 92 St Unit D507
$185,000for sale
32-20 92 St Unit D507
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $264/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 87-08 31 Ave
$1,090,000for sale
87-08 31 Ave
6 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3257 110th St
$729,999for sale
3257 110th St
3 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 32-22 92 St Unit 603
$489,000for sale
32-22 92 St Unit 603
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,150 sqft · $425/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26-17 96 St
$1,650,000for sale
26-17 96 St
7 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 31-14 77th St
$1,025,000for sale
31-14 77th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,800 sqft · $569/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 31-14 90 St
$1,068,000for sale
31-14 90 St
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 32-42 89th St Unit C206
$220,000for sale
32-42 89th St Unit C206
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $314/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 32-40 89 St Unit 110
$259,000for sale
32-40 89 St Unit 110
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $345/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 108-05 Astoria Blvd Unit 6A
$218,000for sale
108-05 Astoria Blvd Unit 6A
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $273/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 32-43 91 St Unit 504
$299,000for sale
32-43 91 St Unit 504
2 bd · 1 ba · 875 sqft · $342/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22-39 74 St
$1,498,000for sale
22-39 74 St
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 32-05 83rd St
$1,448,000for sale
32-05 83rd St
7 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 83-30 Vietor Ave Unit 417
$321,000for sale
83-30 Vietor Ave Unit 417
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $401/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 30-63 85th St
$1,050,000for sale
30-63 85th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,224 sqft · $858/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3231 71st St
$1,199,900for sale
3231 71st St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22-28 77th St Unit C1
$395,000for sale
22-28 77th St Unit C1
1 bd · 1 ba · 630 sqft · $627/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2529 97th St
$799,900for sale
2529 97th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,260 sqft · $635/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22-27 76 St Unit B2
$415,000for sale
22-27 76 St Unit B2
1 bd · 1 ba · 720 sqft · $576/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3210 81st St
$1,399,000for sale
3210 81st St
7 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3035 82nd St
$949,000for sale
3035 82nd St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,890 sqft · $502/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 31-31 105 St
$1,280,000for sale
31-31 105 St
4 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 90-10 32nd Ave Unit 305
$235,000for sale
90-10 32nd Ave Unit 305
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $336/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24-60 81st St
$1,399,000for sale
24-60 81st St
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 26-26 94th St
$875,000for sale
26-26 94th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,065 sqft · $822/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10515 27th Ave
$1,750,000for sale
10515 27th Ave
5 bd · 3 ba · 3,559 sqft · $492/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 32-48 101st St
$1,270,000for sale
32-48 101st St
6 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 91-10 32 Ave Unit E102
$225,000for sale
91-10 32 Ave Unit E102
1 bd · 1 ba · 760 sqft · $296/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 32-42 91st St Unit 401
$399,000for sale
32-42 91st St Unit 401
2 bd · 1 ba · 925 sqft · $431/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 31-26 Buell St
$1,558,000for sale
31-26 Buell St
5 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 23-58 80th St
$1,138,000for sale
23-58 80th St
3 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2229 73rd St
$1,196,000for sale
2229 73rd St
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 23-23 93rd St
$1,320,000for sale
23-23 93rd St
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27-28 Humphreys St
$1,850,000for sale
27-28 Humphreys St
7 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 32-40 89 St Unit 608
$328,000for sale
32-40 89 St Unit 608
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,030 sqft · $318/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24-20 94th St
$1,680,000for sale
24-20 94th St
6 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026

The East Elmhurst market currently has 133 live listings, with a median price of $899,000 and $482/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.