The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$438,000
77-15 Ditmars Blvd Unit B2
Astoria, NY, 11370
View more Astoria, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
760Sqft
$576$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-12%
$576/sqft vs a nearby median of $657/sqft.
Nearby median$657/sqft