The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$318,000
88-12 151st Ave Unit 3J
Howard Beach, NY, 11414
View more Howard Beach, NY property pages2Beds
1.75Baths
1,000Sqft
$318$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+0.6%
$318/sqft vs a nearby median of $316/sqft.
Nearby median$316/sqft