The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$50,000,000
432 Park Ave Unit 69
Manhattan, NY, 10022
View more Manhattan, NY property pages5Beds
6.5Baths
8,255Sqft
$6057$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-19%
$6057/sqft vs a nearby median of $7483/sqft.
Nearby median$7483/sqft