The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$599,000
Unit 1A
New York, NY, 11216
View more New York, NY property pagesStudioBeds
1.5Baths
869Sqft
$689$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-36%
$689/sqft vs a nearby median of $1068/sqft.
Nearby median$1068/sqft