RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$184,641

80 Knolls Cres Apt 8M

Bronx, NY, 10463
View more Bronx, NY property pages
2Beds
1Baths
750Sqft
$246$/sqft

Listing Notes

2 Bedroom conveniently located in Spuyten Duyvil with 1 Bathroom and Windowed Kitchen. Maintenance includes electricity and taxes. Yearly fee for each AC. Outdoor Parking Immediately Available without a wait. Waitlist for Indoor Parking. Live in Super, Onsite Laundry, Storage and Bike Room available for a Fee. Outdoor Sitting and Play Area, convenient to Many Stores. Local and Express Buses a short walk away. Close to Major Highways and Metro North.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-18%

$246/sqft vs a nearby median of $299/sqft.

Nearby median$299/sqft