The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,250,000
Unknown
New York, NY, 11218
View more New York, NY property pages5Beds
4Baths
3,000Sqft
$750$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-20%
$750/sqft vs a nearby median of $937/sqft.
Nearby median$937/sqft