The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$359,000
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit B508
Forest Hills, NY, 11375
View more Forest Hills, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
1,250Sqft
$287$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-33%
$287/sqft vs a nearby median of $428/sqft.
Nearby median$428/sqft