RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Forest Hills, NY

Live listings and local prices in Forest Hills, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings463
Median price$375,000
Median $/sqft$452
Mix81% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 62-59 108th St Unit 3S
$1,900for rent
62-59 108th St Unit 3S
Studio · 1 ba · 500 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 114-20 Queens Blvd Unit F5
$2,700for rent
114-20 Queens Blvd Unit F5
1 bd · 1 ba · 875 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 100-25 Queens Blvd Unit 3M
$2,900for rent
100-25 Queens Blvd Unit 3M
2 bd · 1 ba · 925 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-25 Dartmouth St Unit 3L
$2,700for rent
67-25 Dartmouth St Unit 3L
2 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-39 Clyde St Unit H
$4,100for rent
67-39 Clyde St Unit H
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,100 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit BB706
$2,850for rent
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit BB706
2 bd · 1 ba · 970 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 105-37 65th Rd Unit House
$4,000for rent
105-37 65th Rd Unit House
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 64-05 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 209
$2,950for rent
64-05 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 209
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 920 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 110-20 71st Avenue Forest Hls Unit 104
$2,200for rent
110-20 71st Avenue Forest Hls Unit 104
Studio · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 68-24 Juno St
$6,200for rent
68-24 Juno St
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,800 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 73-20 Austin St Unit 3Q
$2,495for rent
73-20 Austin St Unit 3Q
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 68-36 Burns St Unit B4
$3,800for rent
68-36 Burns St Unit B4
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,250 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 102-02 Queens Blvd Unit 6C
$3,600for rent
102-02 Queens Blvd Unit 6C
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 102-06 63rd Ave Unit 2
$3,000for rent
102-06 63rd Ave Unit 2
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-45 110th St Unit 2ND
$2,600for rent
65-45 110th St Unit 2ND
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 69-09 108th St Unit 312
$300,000for sale
69-09 108th St Unit 312
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7031 108th St Apt 12B
$795,000for sale
7031 108th St Apt 12B
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-50 Thornton Pl Unit 4D
$289,000for sale
67-50 Thornton Pl Unit 4D
2 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $361/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 111-20 73 Ave Unit 5E
$438,888for sale
111-20 73 Ave Unit 5E
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,200 sqft · $366/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 70-25 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 7S
$260,000for sale
70-25 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 7S
Studio · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 66-92 Selfridge St Unit 1E
$199,000for sale
66-92 Selfridge St Unit 1E
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-36 Austin St
$1,290,000for sale
67-36 Austin St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,035 sqft · $634/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit B807
$269,000for sale
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit B807
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 70-20 108 St Unit 10J
$255,000for sale
70-20 108 St Unit 10J
Studio · 1 ba · 617 sqft · $413/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 102-25 67th Rd Unit 1F
$218,000for sale
102-25 67th Rd Unit 1F
1 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $335/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 105-20 66th Ave Unit 1A
$335,000for sale
105-20 66th Ave Unit 1A
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,100 sqft · $305/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 107-40 Queens Blvd Unit 7G
$269,000for sale
107-40 Queens Blvd Unit 7G
1 bd · 1 ba · 600 sqft · $448/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 66-33 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 4G
$255,000for sale
66-33 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 4G
1 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $283/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 102-32 65th Ave Unit A34
$385,000for sale
102-32 65th Ave Unit A34
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 110-45 Queens Blvd Unit 308
$385,000for sale
110-45 Queens Blvd Unit 308
1 bd · 1 ba · 866 sqft · $445/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit A1402
$355,000for sale
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit A1402
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,100 sqft · $323/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit A608
$305,000for sale
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit A608
1 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $359/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 72-81 113th Sts Unit 3V
$417,000for sale
72-81 113th Sts Unit 3V
2 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $491/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit A1503
$449,000for sale
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit A1503
2 bd · 1 ba · 914 sqft · $491/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 110-34 73 Rd Unit 2H
$390,000for sale
110-34 73 Rd Unit 2H
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $390/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-21 67th Rd Unit 7K
$180,000for sale
99-21 67th Rd Unit 7K
Studio · 1 ba · 500 sqft · $360/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-25 Clyde St Unit 1G
$299,900for sale
67-25 Clyde St Unit 1G
2 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $353/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit B1203
$499,000for sale
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit B1203
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,256 sqft · $397/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-30 Clyde St Unit 7S
$189,990for sale
67-30 Clyde St Unit 7S
Studio · 1 ba · 500 sqft · $380/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 69-40 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 207
$379,000for sale
69-40 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 207
2 bd · 1 ba · 950 sqft · $399/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit B508
$359,000for sale
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit B508
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,250 sqft · $287/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 68-20 Selfridge St Unit 6J
$310,000for sale
68-20 Selfridge St Unit 6J
1 bd · 1 ba · 690 sqft · $449/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 110-20 71st Rd Unit 216
$344,000for sale
110-20 71st Rd Unit 216
1 bd · 1 ba · 778 sqft · $442/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit B706
$419,000for sale
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit B706
2 bd · 1 ba · 960 sqft · $436/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-25 Clyde St Unit 5D
$385,000for sale
67-25 Clyde St Unit 5D
2 bd · 1 ba · 806 sqft · $478/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10811 65th Rd
$999,000for sale
10811 65th Rd
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,616 sqft · $618/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 62-59 108th St Unit 4N
$465,000for sale
62-59 108th St Unit 4N
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,100 sqft · $423/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 68-30 Burns St Unit 3D
$399,000for sale
68-30 Burns St Unit 3D
1 bd · 1 ba · 720 sqft · $554/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6915 Loubet St
$1,099,000for sale
6915 Loubet St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,324 sqft · $830/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit C102
$275,000for sale
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit C102
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $393/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7502 Austin St Apt 1L
$355,000for sale
7502 Austin St Apt 1L
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $473/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 72-61 113th St Unit 4P
$299,000for sale
72-61 113th St Unit 4P
1 bd · 1 ba · 775 sqft · $386/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit B803
$469,000for sale
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit B803
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,250 sqft · $375/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-50 Thornton Pl Unit 3K
$285,000for sale
67-50 Thornton Pl Unit 3K
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $380/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 108-49 63rd Ave Unit 4A
$450,000for sale
108-49 63rd Ave Unit 4A
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,150 sqft · $391/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6910 Yellowstone Blvd Apt 301
$255,000for sale
6910 Yellowstone Blvd Apt 301
1 bd · 1 ba · 855 sqft · $298/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-66 108 St Unit C04
$249,000for sale
67-66 108 St Unit C04
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $356/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7234 Austin St Apt D4
$461,000for sale
7234 Austin St Apt D4
1 bd · 1 ba · 709 sqft · $650/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6730 Clyde St Apt 5T
$345,000for sale
6730 Clyde St Apt 5T
1 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $431/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit A1002
$398,000for sale
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit A1002
2 bd · 1 ba · 960 sqft · $415/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-30 Clyde St Unit 5T
$345,000for sale
67-30 Clyde St Unit 5T
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 108-34 63rd Dr
$1,288,000for sale
108-34 63rd Dr
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit B600
$259,000for sale
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit B600
1 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $288/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 107-06 Queens Blvd Unit 10E
$750,000for sale
107-06 Queens Blvd Unit 10E
1 bd · 1 ba · 614 sqft · $1221/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 65-15 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 5H
$245,000for sale
65-15 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 5H
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $327/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-38 108 St Unit D47
$399,000for sale
67-38 108 St Unit D47
2 bd · 1 ba · 950 sqft · $420/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 72-10 112 St Unit 5H
$549,000for sale
72-10 112 St Unit 5H
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $458/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 66-36 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 17H
$459,000for sale
66-36 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 17H
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $459/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 77-15 113th St Unit 5J
$799,000for sale
77-15 113th St Unit 5J
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,350 sqft · $592/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 70-31 108th St Unit 12F
$335,000for sale
70-31 108th St Unit 12F
1 bd · 1 ba · 550 sqft · $609/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-66 108th St Unit D43
$259,000for sale
67-66 108th St Unit D43
1 bd · 1 ba · 871 sqft · $297/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 67-66 108th St Unit B31
$599,999for sale
67-66 108th St Unit B31
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,300 sqft · $462/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 68-61 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 519
$699,000for sale
68-61 Yellowstone Blvd Unit 519
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,400 sqft · $499/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 73-44 Austin St Unit 4T
$195,000for sale
73-44 Austin St Unit 4T
Studio · 1 ba · 425 sqft · $459/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit C207
$250,000for sale
61-20 Grand Central Pkwy Unit C207
1 bd · 1 ba · 850 sqft · $294/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 103-25 68th Ave Unit 5C
$469,000for sale
103-25 68th Ave Unit 5C
2 bd · 1 ba · 979 sqft · $479/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11034 73rd Rd Apt 4F
$330,000for sale
11034 73rd Rd Apt 4F
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $440/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 64-05 Yellowstone Blvd Ph 509
$1,190,000for sale
64-05 Yellowstone Blvd Ph 509
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,291 sqft · $922/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 111-15 75th Ave Unit 6G
$449,000for sale
111-15 75th Ave Unit 6G
1 bd · 1 ba · 988 sqft · $454/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6120 Grand Central Pkwy Apt B605
$388,000for sale
6120 Grand Central Pkwy Apt B605
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,033 sqft · $376/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026

The Forest Hills market currently has 463 live listings, with a median price of $375,000 and $452/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.