RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,999,000

160 Imlay St Unit 6A2

Brooklyn, NY, 11231
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
4Beds
4Baths
3,436Sqft
$582$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-62%

$582/sqft vs a nearby median of $1518/sqft.

Nearby median$1518/sqft