The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$731,500
26-15 4 St Unit 5A
Astoria, NY, 11102
View more Astoria, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
700Sqft
$1045$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-10%
$1045/sqft vs a nearby median of $1166/sqft.
Nearby median$1166/sqft