The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$850,000
Unit 5K
New York, NY, 11102
View more New York, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
687Sqft
$1237$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+4.0%
$1237/sqft vs a nearby median of $1189/sqft.
Nearby median$1189/sqft