The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$358,000
108-50 62 Dr Unit 4R
Forest Hills, NY, 11375
View more Forest Hills, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
900Sqft
$398$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-7.2%
$398/sqft vs a nearby median of $429/sqft.
Nearby median$429/sqft