The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$795,000
Unit 1A
New York, NY, 10026
View more New York, NY property pages3Beds
1Baths
1,293Sqft
$615$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-35%
$615/sqft vs a nearby median of $939/sqft.
Nearby median$939/sqft