The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$348,000
111-39 76th Rd Unit D1
Forest Hills, NY, 11375
View more Forest Hills, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
950Sqft
$366$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-15%
$366/sqft vs a nearby median of $428/sqft.
Nearby median$428/sqft