The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,960,000
26105 Bridgewater Ave
Glen Oaks, NY, 11004
View more Glen Oaks, NY property pages5Beds
3Baths
3,804Sqft
$515$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-28%
$515/sqft vs a nearby median of $711/sqft.
Nearby median$711/sqft