The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,279,000
8336 E 268 St
Glen Oaks, NY, 11004
View more Glen Oaks, NY property pages3Beds
4Baths
1,728Sqft
$740$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+4.1%
$740/sqft vs a nearby median of $711/sqft.
Nearby median$711/sqft