The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$898,000
80-04 268th St
Glen Oaks, NY, 11004
View more Glen Oaks, NY property pages3Beds
1.5Baths
1,268Sqft
$708$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+2.6%
$708/sqft vs a nearby median of $690/sqft.
Nearby median$690/sqft