The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$399,000
48-26 44th St Unit 7E
Woodside, NY, 11377
View more Woodside, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
625Sqft
$638$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-25%
$638/sqft vs a nearby median of $849/sqft.
Nearby median$849/sqft