RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$649,900

176 Russek Dr

Staten Island, NY, 10312
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
3Beds
1.5Baths
1,805Sqft
$360$/sqft

Listing Notes

Welcome to this beautifully maintained end-unit townhouse offering 3 bedrooms plus a finished loft (perfect as a 4th bedroom or home office) and 2 bathrooms. The home features an eat-in kitchen, a separate dining room, and a sunken living room with a cozy wood-burning fireplace & sliding doors that lead to your private, paved backyard, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Located just minutes from parks, playgrounds, schools, and shopping, this home is perfect for both convenience and lifestyle. Commmuters will appreciate easy access to major highways and express bus service. Don't miss this opportunity to own a spacious, well-located home with great community features!

Market Insights

Below nearby median-30%

$360/sqft vs a nearby median of $514/sqft.

Nearby median$514/sqft