RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$928,000

43 Monterey Ave

Staten Island, NY, 10312
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
3Beds
3Baths
2,301Sqft
$403$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-15%

$403/sqft vs a nearby median of $474/sqft.

Nearby median$474/sqft