RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$725,888

303 Davis Ave

Staten Island, NY, 10310
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
2Beds
1Baths
1,075Sqft
$675$/sqft

Listing Notes

Renovated two bedroom cape in Randall Manor features include wood burning stove, updated kitchen, bath and and windows. Two bedrooms with semifinished basement and Zen like backyard with hot/cold shower

Market Insights

Above nearby median+48%

$675/sqft vs a nearby median of $457/sqft.

Nearby median$457/sqft