The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$614,999
641 Beach 65th St
Arverne, NY, 11692
View more Arverne, NY property pages3Beds
2Baths
1,530Sqft
$402$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+1.5%
$402/sqft vs a nearby median of $396/sqft.
Nearby median$396/sqft