The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$619,000
6932 Burchell Ave
Arverne, NY, 11692
View more Arverne, NY property pages6Beds
1.5Baths
1,720Sqft
$360$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-9.1%
$360/sqft vs a nearby median of $396/sqft.
Nearby median$396/sqft