RealtyLens
Street view of 429 Kent Ave Unit 237, Brooklyn, NY, 11249
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,169,000

429 Kent Ave Unit 237

Brooklyn, NY, 11249
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
1Beds
1Baths
844Sqft
$1385$/sqft

Comps

Market Insights

Below nearby median-9.5%

$1385/sqft vs a nearby median of $1531/sqft.

Nearby median$1531/sqft