RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$408,000

6 New Ln Apt 8D

Staten Island, NY, 10305
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
1Beds
1Baths
791Sqft
$516$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+22%

$516/sqft vs a nearby median of $423/sqft.

Nearby median$423/sqft