RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$419,000

394 Maryland Ave Apt 2A

Staten Island, NY, 10305
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
3Beds
1.75Baths
1,300Sqft
$322$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-23%

$322/sqft vs a nearby median of $416/sqft.

Nearby median$416/sqft