The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$849,999
185 Reno Ave
Staten Island, NY, 10306
View more Staten Island, NY property pages3Beds
2Baths
1,092Sqft
$778$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+41%
$778/sqft vs a nearby median of $553/sqft.
Nearby median$553/sqft