The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$749,999
254 Ridgewood Ave
Staten Island, NY, 10312
View more Staten Island, NY property pages3Beds
1.75Baths
2,430Sqft
$309$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-30%
$309/sqft vs a nearby median of $442/sqft.
Nearby median$442/sqft