RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$600,000

59 Pembrook Loop

Staten Island, NY, 10309
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
2Beds
2.5Baths
1,672Sqft
$359$/sqft

Listing Notes

This Colonial Style Home Features 2 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, Formal Dining Room, Eat In Kitchen & 1 Car Garage. The information provided is estimated to the best of our abilities at this time.

Market Insights

Near nearby median-4.3%

$359/sqft vs a nearby median of $375/sqft.

Nearby median$375/sqft