RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$468,000

82 Wolkoff Ln Unit A

Staten Island, NY, 10303
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
3Beds
1.5Baths
1,158Sqft
$404$/sqft

Market Insights

Near nearby median+4.9%

$404/sqft vs a nearby median of $385/sqft.

Nearby median$385/sqft