RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,439,000

2424 E 63rd St

Brooklyn, NY, 11234
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
6Beds
3.25Baths
2,544Sqft
$566$/sqft

Listing Notes

2 FAMILY SEMI-DETACHED BRICK 3 BEDROOM OVER 3 BEDROOM WITH FINISH BASEMENT INTERIOR STAIRS THRU OUT THE HOUSE CALL FOR APPT

Market Insights

Above nearby median+13%

$566/sqft vs a nearby median of $501/sqft.

Nearby median$501/sqft