The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$410,000
57 Park Terrace Ter WWEST Unit 3G
Manhattan, NY, 10034
View more Manhattan, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
850Sqft
$482$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+6.4%
$482/sqft vs a nearby median of $453/sqft.
Nearby median$453/sqft