The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$485,000
Unit 2F
New York, NY, 10034
View more New York, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
900Sqft
$539$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+19%
$539/sqft vs a nearby median of $453/sqft.
Nearby median$453/sqft