RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$519,000

75 Benjamin Dr

Staten Island, NY, 10303
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
3Beds
1.5Baths
1,159Sqft
$448$/sqft

Listing Notes

3 bed, 2 bath, 1159 sq ft house, 2250 sq ft lot Semi-attached, double lot, good condition. Nice townhouse with double lot, semi-attached. The first floor has a half-bathroom, a kitchen, a dinette area, and a large living room with an entrance to the backyard. The second floor features 3 bedrooms and a full bathroom. Attic included for extra storage. Low HOA fees are $65 monthly. Conveniently located to all shopping minutes, to Forest Ave, and an express bus to the City. For more info, call listing broker: Barbara G ibek 9I7 364 58O8

Market Insights

Above nearby median+13%

$448/sqft vs a nearby median of $395/sqft.

Nearby median$395/sqft