RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$659,000

93 Hampton Grn

Staten Island, NY, 10312
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
3Beds
1.5Baths
1,496Sqft
$441$/sqft

Listing Notes

SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE. SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM DINING ROOM COMBO WITH AN ABUNDANCE OF NATURAL SUNLIGHT. GALLEY KITCHEN NEW DW, STAINLESS APPLIANCES. MASTER W/WIC. STREET TO STREET - CLOSE TO X-BUSES PKWY, WSE, SIR.

Market Insights

Near nearby median0.0%

$441/sqft vs a nearby median of $441/sqft.

Nearby median$441/sqft