RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$714,999

145 Rolling Hill Grn

Staten Island, NY, 10312
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
3Beds
1.5Baths
1,441Sqft
$496$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+16%

$496/sqft vs a nearby median of $428/sqft.

Nearby median$428/sqft