The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$310,000
55-23 31st Ave Unit 1F
Woodside, NY, 11377
View more Woodside, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
700Sqft
$443$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-20%
$443/sqft vs a nearby median of $550/sqft.
Nearby median$550/sqft